Matches 1 to 50 of 51
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Baptism | Person ID | Tree | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Fradley, Benjamin |
8 Oct 1795 | St Michael, Stone | I26259 | Canal1A |
2 |
Hatton, John |
8 Oct 1797 | Davenham | I37685 | Canal1A |
3 |
Wood, Martha |
8 Oct 1800 | St Botolph, Knottingley | I52895 | Canal1A |
4 |
Horrocks, John |
8 Oct 1809 | St Botolph, Knottingley | I40801 | Canal1A |
5 |
Aspinall, Lawrence |
8 Oct 1813 | St Laurence, Chorley | I03112 | Canal1A |
6 |
Baybutt, Richard |
8 Oct 1815 | St Peter and St Paul, Ormskirk | I01181 | Canal1A |
7 |
Nicholas, Elizabeth |
8 Oct 1815 | All Saints, Runcorn | I47679 | Canal1A |
8 |
Rusby, George |
8 Oct 1815 | Hatfield | I63319 | Canal1A |
9 |
Worthington, Sarah |
8 Oct 1816 | Alvanley, Cheshire | I18269 | Canal1A |
10 |
Atherton, Margaret |
8 Oct 1819 | St Elphin, Warrington | I26958 | Canal1A |
11 |
Dutton, Richard |
8 Oct 1820 | St Mary the Virgin, Rufford | I13086 | Canal1A |
12 |
Ramsden, James |
8 Oct 1820 | Warmsworth, nr Doncaster | I53190 | Canal1A |
13 |
Hartley, Charles |
8 Oct 1823 | St Peter and St Leonard, Horbury | I58883 | Canal1A |
14 |
Fradley, Harriet |
8 Oct 1826 | St Michael, Stone | I26327 | Canal1A |
15 |
Raper, Ann |
8 Oct 1834 | Thorne | I41964 | Canal1A |
16 |
Barker, Sarah |
8 Oct 1837 | Witton cum Twambrooks | I19741 | Canal1A |
17 |
Massey, Ann |
8 Oct 1837 | All Saints, Runcorn | I29534 | Canal1A |
18 |
Pickstock, Elizabeth |
8 Oct 1838 | Over, Cheshire | I38822 | Canal1A |
19 |
Varley, Thomas |
8 Oct 1838 | St Peter, Leeds | I09984 | Canal1A |
20 |
Robinson, James |
8 Oct 1843 | All Saints, Wigan | I30161 | Canal1A |
21 |
Smith, Margaret |
8 Oct 1843 | St Peter and St Paul, Ormskirk | I06995 | Canal1A |
22 |
Allen, Richard |
8 Oct 1848 | St John the Baptist, Royston | I62979 | Canal1A |
23 |
Bamber, Alice |
8 Oct 1848 | St John the Baptist, Burscough | I04925 | Canal1A |
24 |
Deakin, Ellen |
8 Oct 1848 | Lathom Chapel | I02305 | Canal1A |
25 |
Hastings, Charles |
8 Oct 1848 | Hatfield | I58408 | Canal1A |
26 |
Mayor, John |
8 Oct 1848 | St Mary, Tarleton | I15297 | Canal1A |
27 |
Rowley, Francis |
8 Oct 1848 | Rawcliffe by Goole | I52846 | Canal1A |
28 |
Allen, Thomas |
8 Oct 1854 | Barnton | I19822 | Canal1A |
29 |
Prescott, Mary |
8 Oct 1854 | St John the Baptist, Burscough | I14544 | Canal1A |
30 |
Leyland, William |
8 Oct 1855 | All Saints, Wigan | I32466 | Canal1A |
31 |
Cross, John Thomas |
8 Oct 1857 | Barnton | I21293 | Canal1A |
32 |
Baybutt, David |
8 Oct 1863 | Douglas Chapel, Eccleston (Parbold) | I14924 | Canal1A |
33 |
Baybutt, Job |
8 Oct 1863 | Douglas Chapel, Eccleston (Parbold) | I01581 | Canal1A |
34 |
Disley, Henry |
8 Oct 1865 | St Cuthbert, Halsall | I09142 | Canal1A |
35 |
Hesketh, William |
8 Oct 1865 | St John the Baptist, Burscough | I12289 | Canal1A |
36 |
Barker, Samuel |
8 Oct 1873 | St Martin in the Fields, Liverpool | I25137 | Canal1A |
37 |
Lea, Joseph Edward |
8 Oct 1876 | St John the Baptist, Burscough | I13815 | Canal1A |
38 |
Glover, Isaac |
8 Oct 1882 | St John the Baptist, Burscough | I13301 | Canal1A |
39 |
Hesketh, Elizabeth |
8 Oct 1882 | St Mary the Virgin, Rufford | I02176 | Canal1A |
40 |
Sherman, William |
8 Oct 1886 | All Saints, Wigan | I11514 | Canal1A |
41 |
Pattrick, David Page |
8 Oct 1888 | Thorne | I62840 | Canal1A |
42 |
Barley, Emma |
8 Oct 1893 | Thorne | I63096 | Canal1A |
43 |
Pattrick, Arthur |
8 Oct 1893 | Thorne | I62848 | Canal1A |
44 |
Pattrick, George Graham |
8 Oct 1893 | Thorne | I62847 | Canal1A |
45 |
Alty, Edith |
8 Oct 1898 | St John the Baptist, Burscough | I10642 | Canal1A |
46 |
Molyneux, Arthur Ashton |
8 Oct 1899 | St Helens | I19481 | Canal1A |
47 |
Vickers, Thomas |
8 Oct 1899 | St John the Baptist, Burscough | I10868 | Canal1A |
48 |
Moore, Albert Edward |
8 Oct 1902 | St Matthew, Bootle | I15188 | Canal1A |
49 |
Melling, Richard |
8 Oct 1922 | St John the Baptist, Burscough | I38416 | Canal1A |
50 |
Truscott, Lorna Mary |
8 Oct 1930 | St John the Baptist, Burscough | I59477 | Canal1A |